Agenda
-
11 Mai
sunside 19h
21h30
Places restantes à 19h
Paolo Fresu, Glenn Ferris, Michel Benita & Aldo Romano « Palatino »
je réserve
-
11 Mai
10 Mai
sunset 20h30
Pat Martino Tribute Quartet ft. Joel Frahm
je réserve
-
12 Mai
sunset 20h
Entrée libre
Hommage à Eric Clapton |British Blues Boom
je réserve
-
13 Mai
sunside 19h30
21h30
Entrée libre
Hommage à Miles Davis
je réserve
-
14 Mai
sunside 19h30
Adrien Brandeis
je réserve
-
14 Mai
sunset 20h30
Theorem of joy
je réserve
-
14 Mai
sunside 21h30
Auguste Quartet ft. Pierre de Bethmann
je réserve
-
15 Mai
sunside 21h30
Crafting Quintet
je réserve
-
15 Mai
sunset 20h30
Entrée libre
EdyVoice JazzLab de Thierry Peala
je réserve
-
15 Mai
sunside 19h30
Alban Darche & Loïs Le Van
je réserve
-
16 Mai
sunside 19h30
Ichiro Onoe Quartet
je réserve
-
16 Mai
sunside 21h30
JACQUI NAYLOR QUARTET
je réserve
-
16 Mai
17 Mai
sunset 20h30
Smadj & Napoleon Maddox & special guest Jowee Omicil
je réserve
-
17 Mai
18 Mai
sunside 21h30
Tivon Pennicott Quartet
je réserve
-
17 Mai
16 Mai
sunset 20h30
Smadj & Napoleon Maddox
je réserve
-
18 Mai
sunset 20h30
José Privat Quartet & special guest Grégory Privat
je réserve
-
18 Mai
17 Mai
sunside 21h30
Tivon Pennicott Quartet
je réserve
-
18 Mai
sunside 19h
Tara Mehrad & Invités
je réserve
-
19 Mai
sunside 19h
Hommage à GERSHWIN
je réserve
-
20 Mai
sunside 19h30
21h30
Entrée libre
Hommage à WAYNE SHORTER
je réserve
-
21 Mai
sunset 20h30
Isabelle Olivier « Ella Forever »
je réserve
-
21 Mai
sunside 19h30
Pierrick Menuau & Gaëtan Nicot
je réserve
-
21 Mai
22 Mai
sunside 21h30
1 place achetée = 1 place offerte
Alexis Valet Quintet Ft. Dayna Stephens
je réserve
-
22 Mai
sunset 20h30
Jonathan Joubert Quartet
je réserve
-
22 Mai
21 Mai
sunside 21h30
Alexis Valet Quintet Ft. Dayna Stephens
je réserve
-
23 Mai
sunside 19h30
Manon Mullener Quintet
je réserve
-
23 Mai
sunset 20h30
March Mallow
je réserve
-
23 Mai
sunside 21h30
1 place achetée = 1 place offerte
Eric Barret Trio
je réserve
-
24 Mai
sunside 21h30
Jim Rotondi & David Sauzay Quintet
je réserve
-
24 Mai
sunside 19h30
Miguel Castro & Pieternel Van Oers
je réserve
-
24 Mai
sunset 20h30
Malika Tirolien
je réserve
-
25 Mai
sunside 19h
Audrey PIERRE Quartet
je réserve
-
25 Mai
sunside 21h30
Benjamin Koppel, Kevin Hays, James Genus & Antonio Sanchez
je réserve
-
25 Mai
sunset 20h30
Pierre Manetti & Sébastien Giniaux « Django Connection »
je réserve
-
26 Mai
sunside 19h
21h
Entrée libre
Hommage à Frank Sinatra
je réserve
-
27 Mai
sunside 19h30
21h30
Entrée libre
Hommage à Grant Green
je réserve
-
28 Mai
sunset 20h30
Solar Magnet
je réserve
-
28 Mai
sunside 19h30
Benjamin Fryde
je réserve
-
28 Mai
sunside 21h30
Yéyé Faye « Travel »
je réserve
-
29 Mai
sunset 20h30
Sunset Vocal Session
Freddysphere
je réserve
-
29 Mai
sunside 21h30
1 place achetée = 1 place offerte
Hugo Diaz Quartet
je réserve
-
29 Mai
sunside 19h30
Sofiane François-Elie Quartet
je réserve
-
30 Mai
sunset 20h30
Vincent Ardiet Trio
je réserve
-
30 Mai
sunside 19h30
Sunset Vocal Session
Morjane Ténéré
je réserve
-
30 Mai
sunside 21h30
The Gap Trio
je réserve
-
31 Mai
sunset 20h30
Sunset Vocal Session
Alimé Bébégué
je réserve
-
31 Mai
01 Juin
sunside 21h30
Sylvain Beuf Quartet
je réserve
-
31 Mai
sunside 19h30
Tom Guillois quartet
je réserve